Notah Begay III Junior Golf Tour

New Mexico Regional Pairings

Round 2 Pairings (8/7/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • John, Ardell (+53) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Kirtland, NM
  • Lucero, Jacob (+55) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Las Cruces, NM
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • Lewis, Natalie (+19) Girls 13 & Under Division 2025El Paso, TX
  • Rodriguez, Alyssandra (+32) Girls 13 & Under Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
8:09 AM Tee #1
  • Jones, Bowen (+33) Boys 14-18 Division 2025Roswell, NM
  • Ritter, Paul (+36) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Las Cruces, NM
8:09 AM Tee #10
  • Montoya, Amara (+34) Girls 13 & Under Division 2026Jarales, NM
  • Reyes, Mia (+35) Girls 13 & Under Division 2027El Paso, TX
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Jaquez, Dominick (+33) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Las Cruces, NM
  • Condon, Anthony (+35) Boys 14-18 Division 2025Albuquerque, NM
  • Saucedo, Ryan (+36) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
8:18 AM Tee #10
  • Shaw, Ashley (+16) Girls 13 & Under Division 2027Litchfield Park, AZ
  • Warden, Eleanor (+16) Girls 13 & Under Division 2026Las Cruces, NM
  • Haas, Adelyn (+31) Girls 13 & Under Division 2027Albuquerque, NM
8:27 AM Tee #1
  • Mulville, Jax (+21) Boys 14-18 Division 2025Albuquerque , NM
  • Finley, Warren (+23) Boys 14-18 Division 2021Lubbock, TX
  • Lovato, Landen (+29) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
8:27 AM Tee #10
  • Lee, Haram (+1) Girls 13 & Under Division 2026Henderson, NV
  • Lamadrid, Natalia Olivia (+7) Girls 13 & Under Division 2026Phoenix, AZ
  • Jadhav, Karina (+12) Girls 13 & Under Division 2028Irvine, CA
8:36 AM Tee #1
  • Beltran, Cullen (+23) Boys 14-18 Division 2022El Paso, TX
  • Apodaca, Riley (+28) Boys 14-18 Division 2025Deming, NM
  • Heflen, Ethan (+34) Boys 14-18 Division 2021Denver, CO
8:36 AM Tee #10
  • Armijo, Emeline (+40) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Albuquerque, NM
  • Armijo, Madison (+60) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Jackson, Tyler (+18) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Deming, NM
  • Marrero, Isaak (+20) Boys 14-18 Division 2022El Paso, TX
  • Hicks, Jackson (+21) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Roswell, NM
8:45 AM Tee #10
  • Finley, Ayers (+34) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Lubbock, TX
  • Chavez, Sofia (+41) Girls 14-18 Division 2025El Paso, TX
  • Long, Maddison (+44) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
8:54 AM Tee #1
  • Rodriguez, Sage (+20) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Albuquerque , NM
  • Cozzetto, Niko (+24) Boys 14-18 Division 2024PUEBLO, CO
  • Mulville, Cohen (+27) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Albuquerque , NM
8:54 AM Tee #10
  • Richardson, Harley (+17) Girls 14-18 Division 2021Lemitar, NM
  • Hill, Mia (+34) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Albuquerque , NM
  • Grenemyer, Sarah (+36) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Albuquerque, NM
9:03 AM Tee #1
  • Lewis, Ryan (+16) Boys 14-18 Division 2022El Paso, TX
  • Hochenedel, Kirin (+17) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
  • Hernandez, Jacob (+19) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Deming, NM
9:03 AM Tee #10
  • Sky, Avery (+19) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Rio Rancho, NM
  • Maes, Brooklynn (+20) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Las Cruces, NM
  • Babineaux, Kaleigh (+28) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Aurora, CO
9:12 AM Tee #1
  • Kacher, Chase (+13) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Palo Alto , CA
  • Tyson, Connor (+16) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Farmington, NM
  • Sonnenberg, Max (+24) Boys 14-18 Division 2021Albuquerque, NM
9:12 AM Tee #10
  • Tallent, Dakota (+13) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Las Vegas, NV
  • Reyes, Alexis (+14) Girls 14-18 Division 2024El Paso, TX
  • Ward, Callia (+14) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Albuquerque, NM
9:21 AM Tee #1
  • Lackey, Seth (+9) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Hobbs, NM
  • Owensby, Kelen (+9) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Hobbs, NM
  • Jones, Peyton (+11) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Roswell, NM
9:21 AM Tee #10
  • DiLeo, Montana (+6) Girls 14-18 Division 2022Orange, TX
  • Salome, Rylee (+8) Girls 14-18 Division 2025Los Lunas, NM
  • Gonzales, Jacklyn (+12) Girls 14-18 Division 2022San Antonio, TX
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Mathews, Kyle (+15) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
  • Morris, Logan (+17) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Las Cruces, NM
  • Caudill, Kyle (+29) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Mission Viejo, CA
9:30 AM Tee #10
  • Olson, Samantha (+6) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Phoenix, AZ
  • Parasher, Anya (+7) Girls 14-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
  • Aldridge, Sofia (+11) Girls 14-18 Division 2023Novato, CA
9:39 AM Tee #1
  • Mariscal, Vari (+14) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Deming, NM
  • Yrene, Jake (+15) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
  • Gillihan, Noah (+17) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Las Cruces, NM
9:39 AM Tee #10
  • Knee, Nixon (+41) Boys 13 & Under Division 2029Albuquerque, NM
  • Harwood Jr, Darren (+147) Boys 13 & Under Division 2030Kirtland, NM
9:48 AM Tee #1
  • Pineda, Andrew (+3) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Albuquerque, NM
  • Keith, Levi (+12) Boys 14-18 Division 2024San Antonio, TX
  • Morris, Riley (+12) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Las Cruces, NM
9:48 AM Tee #10
  • McNamee, Miles (+19) Boys 13 & Under Division 2026Germantown, TN
  • Barker, Beau (+34) Boys 13 & Under Division 2026Las Cruces, NM
  • Hiller, Russel (+50) Boys 13 & Under Division 2028Albuquerque, NM
9:57 AM Tee #1
  • Parasher, Neil (+8) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Albuquerque, NM
  • Garza, David (+9) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Albuquerque, NM
  • Williams, Rial (+10) Boys 14-18 Division 2021Lovington, NM
9:57 AM Tee #10
  • Cota, Isaac (+15) Boys 13 & Under Division 2026Albuquerque, NM
  • Morales, Zachary (+23) Boys 13 & Under Division 2027McKinney, TX
  • Trujillo, Thomas (+31) Boys 13 & Under Division 2027Santa Fe, NM
10:06 AM Tee #1
  • Cox, Grady (+3) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Rio Communities, NM
  • Ahlgrim, Matthew (+14) Boys 14-18 Division 2023Farmington , NM
  • Beltran, Cayle (+21) Boys 14-18 Division 2022El Paso, TX
10:06 AM Tee #10
  • Ashcraft, Landon (+12) Boys 13 & Under Division 2026Scottsdale, AZ
  • Martinez, Angelo (+13) Boys 13 & Under Division 2026Albuquerque, NM
  • Schmedes, Isaiah (+18) Boys 13 & Under Division 2028Tijeras, NM
10:15 AM Tee #1
  • Lara, Anthony (+4) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Anthony, NM
  • Sandoval, Eddie (+6) Boys 14-18 Division 2023El Paso, TX
  • Gover, Talan (+13) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Lafayette, CO
10:15 AM Tee #10
  • McKay, Duff (+3) Boys 13 & Under Division 2026Dallas, TX
  • Landon, Max (+7) Boys 13 & Under Division 2025Kaysville, UT
  • Duran, Chico (+14) Boys 13 & Under Division 2029Las Cruces, NM
10:24 AM Tee #1
  • Krafft, Aiden (E) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Albuquerque, NM
  • Yost, Quinn (E) Boys 14-18 Division 2022Farmington, NM
  • Sonnenberg, Clark (+9) Boys 14-18 Division 2024Albuquerque, NM
10:24 AM Tee #10
  • Utash, Jonah (+18) Boys 13 & Under Division 2027Bosque Farms, NM
  • Regalado, Rigoberto (+24) Boys 13 & Under Division 2027Dexter, NM
  • Jensen, James (+49) Boys 13 & Under Division 2028Las Cruces, NM